Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.pokyhighclassof61.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Miki Akiyama (Harada)
JoAnne (Jody) Allred (Deluca)
Lenore Allred (Jones)
Rhoda Allred (Thompson)
Karen Andersen (Thorsted)
Corey J. Anderson
Dennis K. Anderson
Janis Anderson
Judy Anderson (Frazier)
Sharon Anshutz (Selders)
Kay Anthony (Sestak)
Sue Anthony (Gano)
Weslyn Armstrong (Fairbanks)
William Armstrong
Evelyn Deanne Baguley (Stoddart)
David Baker
Gary D Baker
Lanette Barker (Farnsworth)
Billy Kay Bean (Bollwinkel)
Carol Ann Berry (Miller)
Raymond Berry
Sharon Beus (Kerr)
Roger Bickmore
Darrell E. Bieker
Ronald A. Bishop
Dennis Bitton
Monica Boden (Sterling)
James Booker
Terry Bowman
James Bramblett
Suzanne Branch (Bell)
Neola Breneman (Dahlquist)
Kent Brimhall
Jaqueline Brooks
Dirk Brower
Vernon Brown
David Buhler
Roy Bunnell
Alden Burdick
Dennis Burns
Carl Busboom
Joan Butler (Vanseters)
Anita Caccia (Frasure)
Carol Campbell (Alldredge)
Gwendolyn Carlyle (Wilson)
Jananne Carr (Borneman)
Nash Carr
Carole Chaney (Rash)
Linda Chase (Gonsalves)
John Christensen
Larry Christensen
Orvid Christensen
Nancy Clark (McDonald)
Laurie Coffey (Jones)
James Coleman
Alene Cook
Esther Cook (Hoffman)
Rae Ann Cooke (Stephenson)
Barbara Cox (Pinkerton)
Elaine Cox (Judd)
Delma Rae Crane (Kiggens)
Floreen Crawford (Thyberg)
Mary Lou Croshaw (Sutton)
Jeanette Cross (Fittinger)
Thomas Crouson
Douglas Cundick
Brad Cunningham
Brent Curtis
Gary Dahlstrom
Francis Davidson (Peyson)
Ron DeJulis
Rita Demopoulos (Haggardt)
Elaine Denkers (Peterson)
Warren Derbridge
James Dillon
John F. Dillon
Michael Duckworth
Shanna Dye (Iverson)
Carol Ellis (Zander)
Ronald Emry
Donna Engebretson
Sharlene Facer (Uborski)
Gayle Fairbanks (Gibson)
Steven Farnsworth
Jerry Ann Fehrenbacher (Heaney)
Louise Ferguson (Sheridan)
Susan Fishburn (McArthur)
George Fix
Carol Fleming (Burr)
Frances Forrest
Jolene Fowler (Roeder)
Carol Francesconi (Tolman)
Toni Francis
Teresa French (Humphrey)
Dennis Frey
Fred Fuger
Victor Furniss
Betty Gabbert (Woods)
Karen Gaines
LuAnn Gardner (Rothwell)
J. Richard Gassman
Kenneth Gayhart
Carol Gebauer
Johnny Goddard
Donald Godfrey
Richard Godfrey
LaRae Goodrich (Smith)
Doug Green
John Gregan
Patricia Gregory (Mink)
Egbert Griffin
Kathy Grooms (Wilson)
Marvin Thomas Guyot
Thomas Haeg
Lynette Hale (Muir)
Danny Halford
Alan Hall
Brenda Joyce Hall (Miller)
Dennis A. Hall
Robert Halpin
Dennis Hancock
Valden Hancock
Duane J. Hansen
Pamela Harp (Stanfield)
Ralph Harper
Alene Harrison
Victor R. Hasfurther
Donald Haslam
Carolyn Hatch (Lusk)
Diana Havens (Hatler)
Robert Hayball
Georg Heimdal
Eugene Hendricks
Carol Hertel
Madelline Hill (Steely)
Tom Hill
Iola Hodges
Kay Hoge (Simmons)
Marsha Lee Hook (Bramires)
Mary Ann Hopkins (Hansen)
Richard Hughes
Vickie Lynn Hull
Earl Humphrey
Daniel Hunter
Thomas Huntington
Joann Irwin (Bunnell)
William Isham
JoAnn Iverson
John Jackson
Judy Jensen (Kirkman)
Kenneth W. Jensen
Terry Jensen
Clariel Jepson (Morris)
Chere Johnson (Sandusky)
Kent Johnson
Larry G. Johnson
R. David Jones
Richard D. Jones
Judy Ann Judd (Newport)
William D. Kane
Draper Kathleen (Dunn)
Susan Keane (Kime)
Juanita Kelley
Gail Kelly (Hibbard)
Danny Kiggins
Theresa Kiggins (Walters)
Elaine Kinney (Sinclair)
Virginia Kinney (Phelps)
Linda Knudson (Smith)
Lynda Knudson (Woodworth)
Alan Kranning
Thomas Kunkel
Raynold Kunnary
Lee Lake
Ronald LaMothe
Ferrel Larsen
Craig Leigh
Corda Lewis (Hansen)
Noble Lindley
JoAnn Lish (Norton)
Joyce Long (Myers)
Dorothy Lords (Galloway)
Frances Lotz (Carpenter)
Kathkeen Loveland (Stoddard)
Stephen Lower
Gordon Luker
Marie Lundquist (Blanco)
Josephine Madrid (Bronco)
Anna Maguire (Janky)
Marsha Malm (Jensen)
Gary Martin
Patricia Martin (Bailey)
Steven Martin
Mary Ann McBride (Tatum)
Patricia McCardell
Bruce McCaskill
Dennis McCuan
Gary McCulloch
Carol McCurdy (Fowler)
Richard McInelly
Dennis McIver
Joan McKissen
Barbara McNeel (Fouts)
Barbara McNitt (Mistchenko)
Howard McOmber
Dennis O. Merrill
Cecilia Mestaz (Goddard)
Anne Miller (Vestal)
Randall E. Miller
Wayne Miller
Dennis F. Milliken
David Morse
Elenore Mulick (Hughes)
Koleen Munger (LaBeva)
Carol Murray (Peck)
Paul Napper
Diane Nattress (Ranniger)
Michael Naylor
Blair Nelson
Linda Newsome (Merrill)
Scott Ezra Nielsen
Richard Nissen
Barbara Olson (Mayfield)
William Orr
DeVon Osborne (Orgill)
Jack F. Palmer
Sevola Palmer (Farmer)
LaWanna Park (Mazon)
Sandra Parkin (Mangum)
Bonnie Parkinson
Joan Parr (Vanseters)
Frankie Paul (Patchett)
Darlene Payn (Houghton)
Roger Pellum
Carolyn Peters (Walls)
Ben Peterson
Catherine Peterson
James S. Peterson
Ellen Podsiadlo
Douglas Powell
Garry Pritchett
Eldon Quinn
Gene Ransom
Ronald Rasmussen
Donna Remer (Bailey)
Kenneth Rhoades
Rita Rhondeau (Culligan)
Eugene Richards
Mike Rivera
Carol Roberts (Allen)
Austin E. Robinson
Dan Robinson
Nancy Robinson (Morrison)
Carol Rolfe
Jim Rolfe
Merry Rolfe (Byron)
Ermalinda Rosales
Bette Roylance (Hornstein)
Ronnie Sanders
Ray Sandusky
James Schiers
William P. Scott
Dee Ann Secrist (Smith)
Michael Selders
Karen Shappart (Suechting)
Donald Shepherd
George Shepherd
Kay Sherman
Carolyn Shiflett (Mouritsen)
JoAnne Shults (Graham)
Allen Sims
Cherie Singleton (George)
Paul Sisneros
Stanley Sluder
Dennis Smith
Patrick Smith
Virginia Smith (Clark)
Judith Sorenson (Nattress)
Barbara Spanbauer (Hart)
Patricia Sparks (Jones)
Gerald A Stauber
Robert Stephens
Carol Stoddart (Tucker)
Michael Stratton
Roger Sumstine
Sharon Tademy (Davis)
Brent D. Taylor
Jack P. Taylor
Scott Thomas
Donald Thompson
Neale Thomson
Stan Thyberg
Linda Tillotson (Halloway)
Jaron Tolman
Ellen Toone (Lether)
Judy Towne (Tackett)
Michael Triplett
Richard Trussel
Armelia Tuck (Johnson)
Diane Tucker (Nelson)
Karl Tueller
Darlene Twitchell (Wilson)
David Underwood
Connie Unsworth
Dirk Van Leuven
Marilyn Van Vleck
Dean Vernon
Joseph Voyles
John Wagnon
James Walker
Donna Walters (Harris)
Sondra Walton (Prows)
Nadine Warner (Skougard)
Jeanette Weatherby (Carey)
Joy Weller (Miller)
Judith West
Marvin Westergard
Robert Wheatley
Arlene Wieland (Pellum)
Alan Wilcox
Rex Williams
Teresa Williams (Coleman)
Brent Wilson
Roger Wilson
Vicki Wilson (Martin)
Jerry Winterbottom
Roger C. Wolfley
Connie Wolverton (Scott)
Ron Woodworth
Bonnie Workman
Marie Wright (Williams)
Douglas Yearsley
James Yearsley
Sondra Yelton (Lloyd)
Pamela Young (Sauer)
Beverly Youngren (Hanes)
Richard Youree
Lenee Yowell (Godfrey)
Thomas Yunker
Alan Zaccardi
Larry Zaccardi

Guest Members

Gary Gelenisky Class Of 62